2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 3 No. Glamping pods, (2no.1 bedroom pods and 1no.2 bedroom family pod) 1 no. sauna pod, on-site wastewater treatment system, and all associated ancillary works at The Glebe, St. Mullins, Co.Carlow.
Beschreibung: 3 No. Glamping pods, (2no.1 bedroom pods and 1no.2 bedroom family pod) 1 no. sauna pod, on-site wastewater treatment system, and all associated ancillary works at The Glebe, St. Mullins, Co.Carlow.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44211000 Vorgefertigte Gebäude
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262210 Fundamentierungsarbeiten, 45252127 Bau von Abwasserbehandlungsanlagen, 45232411 Bau von Schmutzwasserleitungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1: Supply of 3 Number Glamping Pods and 1 No Sauna Pod.
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2: Concrete Base For Pods And Onsite Wastewater Treatment System.
Interne Kennung: 2