592399-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste – 25/02342 Framework agreement for the delivery of sanitation services.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 25/02342 Framework agreement for the delivery of sanitation services.
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Defence Research Establishment (FFI) hereafter called the Contracting Authority, shall enter into a framework agreement with one tenderer for the receipt of waste. This includes handling, reloading, transport, storing and finishing treatment of waste. The tenderer will take over responsibility for the waste after collection at FFI.
Interne Kennung: 25/02342
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: FFI annually produces approx. 220 tonnes of waste that involves more than 200 emptying. This includes waste in a number of categories, of which approx. 1 tonne of infectious waste and approx. 10 tonnes of hazardous waste are involved.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90510000 Beseitigung und Behandlung von Siedlungsabfällen, 90511300 Müllsammlung, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen, 90514000 Recycling von Siedlungsabfällen, 90520000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit radioaktiven, giftigen, medizinischen und gefährlichen Abfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000