See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MARCHE DE MAITRISE D’ŒUVRE URBAINE DE LA ZONE DES VERGERS ET DE SES LIAISONS-.
Beschreibung: La présente consultation a pour objet la réalisation d’une mission complète de maîtrise d’œuvre urbaine et opérationnelle pour le projet d’aménagement du secteur des Vergers.
Interne Kennung: 2026020
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot unique
Beschreibung: Lot unique
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Lot unique
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026020
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique
Description: Lot unique
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Lot unique