593182-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste – Water Quality Management Services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Water Quality Management Services
Beschreibung: In summary, the services comprise the operation of a water hygiene service at the National Children’s Hospital Ireland (NCHI) and Children's Health Ireland (CHI) sites including CHI at Tallaght Hospital, CHI at Connolly Hospital, CHI at Crumlin and all other CHI premises. This bid would form part of a single contract under a Service Level Agreement, from a suitably qualified and experienced service successful tenderer, as set out in the attached tender documents.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0