2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Avinor AS - T-192999 - Sanitary deliveries and sanitary equipment
Beschreibung: Avinor has insight into entering into new contracts in the sanitary area. The competition is divided into two sub-contracts: 1. Total sanitary delivery for OSL (with option for Stavanger, Trondheim, Bergen and Tromsø), including sanitary dispensers, consumables and sanitary services. 2. Complete sanitary equipment for all of Avinor's airports (e.g. OSL). See the requirement specifications for further information.
Interne Kennung: 25/08201
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel, 44410000 Artikel für Bad und Küche, 44411000 Sanitärerzeugnisse, 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000