593256-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Entwurfsberatung – Framework Agreement for Workplace Concept, Design and Management Advisory Services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework Agreement for Workplace Concept, Design and Management Advisory Services
Beschreibung: Statnett SF intends to enter a framework agreement for the purchase of advisory and consultancy services related to the development, design and management of workplaces at Statnett's office and administration buildings. In recent years, Statnett has developed and implemented an activity-based workplace concept, and continues to have a need for both larger upgrade projects and ongoing advisory support in line with changes in staffing, organisation and space requirements. The agreement shall cover services within: Development of workplace concept, user processes and needs assessment Space planning, interior architecture and architecture Change management and process management Design of special solutions (e.g. acoustics, lighting, custom-fitted furniture) Project management and project support Advisory services on technology for workplace management
Interne Kennung: BPM001947
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79415200 Entwurfsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 70000000 Immobiliendienste, 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71400000 Stadtplanung und Landschaftsgestaltung, 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung, 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung, 79415200 Entwurfsberatung, 79930000 Dienstleistungen bezüglich Produktdesign, 79932000 Innenarchitektendienste, 79993000 Gebäude- und Betriebsmittelverwaltung, 98392000 Umzugsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Framework agreement for services within workplace concept, design, and management
Beschreibung: Framework agreement for the purchase of services within workplace concept, design, and management. In recent years, an activity-based workplace concept has been developed and introduced, and implemented at several of Statnett's office and administration buildings through larger and smaller upgrades. There remains a portfolio of several larger upgrade projects, as well as an ongoing need for advisory services in connection with changes in the organisation's needs. This is mainly due to changes in staffing and organisation, the need for more flexible use of premises, new lease agreements, new office buildings, etc. The Supplier must be able to assist with services in step with this development. The agreement shall cover Statnett's need for services within the development of workplace concepts, user processes, needs assessment, space planning, interior architecture, architecture, change and process management, design of special solutions (related to, for example, acoustics, lighting, custom-made furniture, etc.), project management and support, as well as advisory services within workplace management technology throughout the entire contract period. The list is not exhaustive.
Interne Kennung: CTR009629
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 1 + 1 years