2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: TRANSPORT DE BIENS DIVERS AU PROFIT DU GSC DE CREIL LOT UNIQUE
Beschreibung: TRANSPORT DE BIENS DIVERS AU PROFIT DU GSC DE CREIL
Interne Kennung: DAF_2025_001216
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: TRANSPORT DE BIENS DIVERS AU PROFIT DU GSBdD DE CREIL
Beschreibung: TRANSPORT DE BIENS DIVERS AU PROFIT DU GSBdD DE CREIL
593468-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DAF_2025_001216
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001