Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85311000 Dienstleistungen im Sozialwesen in Verbindung mit Heimen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85311300 Kinder- und Jugendfürsorgeleistungen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Noord-Overijssel (NL211)
Land: Niederlande
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
Additional classification (cpv): 85311300 Welfare services for children and young people
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85311000 Servicios de asistencia social con alojamiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85311300 Servicios de bienestar social proporcionados a niños y jóvenes
Lugar de ejecución
País: Países Bajos