593502-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Bauleistungen im Hochbau – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Beschreibung: Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal, comprising demolition of existing single storey lean to building to rear of exiisting building and construction of new single storey lean to extension circa 39m2 in footprint of demolished section of building, all connection works to existing building, siteworks and installation of a platform lift in the exisitng building including all necessary builders works. The Building is located in Letterkenny Town Centre and there is restricted access to the rear of the building.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262800 Ausbau von Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0