2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of a website-data analytics-data visualisation services
Beschreibung: Dear Madam/Sir, ICMPD is currently out to tender for the Provision of a website-data analytics-data visualisation services. Potential candidates that would like to take part in this tender process are invited to "Express Interest" upon which they will be given access to the full tender documentation delivery through ICMPD electronic application platform. The tender documentation can be accessed from the "My Tenders" area of this website and by selecting the "View Details" button of this project. For the submission deadline kindly refer to the instructions to tenderers. Best regards, ICMPD Procurement and Grants Unit
Interne Kennung: ICMPD/26.045/SER/MPF/VISUAL/BXL
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Provision of a website-data analytics-data visualisation services
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000