Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15980000 Alkoholfreie Getränke
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Ličko-senjska županija (HR032)
Land: Kroatien
Zusätzliche Informationen: DDP Plitvička Jezera.
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages
Place of performance
Country: Croatia
Additional information: DDP Plitvička Jezera.
Value