See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestation de services d'assurance pour d'ACTIS
Beschreibung: Marché public de services d'assurance couvrant 6 lots distincts : Dommages aux Biens, Responsabilité civile générale, Responsabilité civile des mandataires sociaux, Protection juridique et Défense pénale des agents et des élus, Flotte automobile et auto-mission, Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Interne Kennung: 2026-093/098
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux Biens
Beschreibung: Dommages aux Biens
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile générale
Beschreibung: Responsabilité civile générale
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Responsabilité civile des mandataire sociaux
Beschreibung: Responsabilité civile des mandataire sociaux
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection juridique et Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Beschreibung: Protection juridique et Défense pénale des agents et des élus
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Beschreibung: Flotte-automobiles et auto-missions
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Beschreibung: Garantie des accidents corporels et Assistance
Interne Kennung: 6
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512100 Unfallversicherungen
594115-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2026-093/098
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleDommages aux Biens
DescriptionDommages aux Biens
Internal identifier1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
LotLOT-0002
TitleResponsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
LotLOT-0003
Internal identifier3
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
LotLOT-0004
Internal identifier4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
LotLOT-0005
Internal identifier5
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
LotLOT-0006
Internal identifier6
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services