2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Maintenance des équipements et systèmes du tunnel du Bois des Chênes à Hayange
Beschreibung: Maintenance des équipements et systèmes du tunnel du Bois des Chênes à Hayange
Interne Kennung: 2026A0467
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50324100 Systemwartung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34993100 Tunnelbeleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1865283
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026A0467
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324100 System maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 34993100 Tunnel lighting
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1865283