594521-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Kraftfahrzeuge – Provision of New Adapted and Non-Adapted Vehicles for Corlann August 2026
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of New Adapted and Non-Adapted Vehicles for Corlann August 2026
Beschreibung: Corlann requires the provision of Adapted and Non-Adapted Vehicles across 5 Lots:- Lot 1.9 x 9 Seater Standard Road Vehicles (Non-Adapted) ICE; Hybrid; Electric ; Lot 2. 8 x 7 Seater Standard Road Vehicles (Non-Adapted) Electric Only; Lot 3. 8 x L2H2 Wheelchair Adapted; Lot 4. 2 x 6 Passenger plus driver to include Lowered Floor Access for Wheelchair passengers. Lot 5. 2 x L1H2 6 Passenger plus driver to include Lowered Floor Access
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34115200 Kraftfahrzeuge für den Transport von weniger als 10 Personen, 34144900 Elektrofahrzeuge, 50117100 Umbau von Kraftfahrzeugen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 1. 9 x 9 Seater Standard Road Vehicles (Non Adapted) – ICE, Hybrid or Full Electric
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: 2. 8 x 7 seater Standard Road Vehicle (Non Adapted) – Electric Only
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: 3. 8 x L2H2 Wheelchair Adapted Vehicle
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: 4. 2 x 6 Passenger plus driver to include Lowered Floor Access for Wheelchair Passenger
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: 5. 2 x L1H2 6 Passenger plus driver to include Lowered Floor Access for Wheelchair Passenger
Interne Kennung: 5