Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92610000 Betrieb von Sportanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 92620000 Sportbezogene Dienstleistungen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Land: Spanien
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92610000 Sports facilities operation services
Additional classification (cpv): 92620000 Sport-related services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
General information