2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Travaux de chape et carrelages - Agrandissement des ateliers techniques à Schifflange
Beschreibung: Travaux de chape et carrelages
Interne Kennung: 2602157
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262321 Estricharbeiten (Fußboden)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45431000 Boden- und Fliesenarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
594637-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2602157
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45262321 Floor-screed works
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0