594689-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen – Framework agreements - Snow removal equipment
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreements - Snow removal equipment
Beschreibung: Bane NOR is responsible for snow clearance on railway tracks and therefore requires new and modern snow removal equipment. This framework agreement is intended to facilitate the procurement of all necessary equipment for efficient snow removal on the railway network. The agreement also includes necessary support during the post‑commissioning period, as well as any modifications and adaptations of the equipment.
Interne Kennung: 202515944
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43313000 Schneepflüge und Schneefräsen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000