2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: A JOINT PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES FOR ANALYSING SEWAGE SAMPLES.
Beschreibung: On behalf of Alver, Askøy, Bømlo water and sewage AS, Eidfjord, Gloppen, Kinn, Kvam, Sunnfjord and Voss municipalities, Vann Vest AS invites tenderers to a competition for laboratory services analysis of sewage water for the period 2027-2031 with options for extension to 2034.
Interne Kennung: 601-010
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement of laboratory services shall cover the municipality ́s need for analyses of water and sludge samples from a sewage treatment facility. The samples will be collected throughout the year and on all weekdays, including Saturdays, Sundays and public holidays in accordance with set sample taking plans in the installations.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71900000 Labordienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000