2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Entretiens des abris voyageurs et mise en place de la publicité institutionnelle
Beschreibung: Entretiens des abris voyageurs et mise en place de la publicité institutionnelle
Interne Kennung: 2026-0017
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50800000 Diverse Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50800000 Diverse Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1865258
595143-2026 - Competition
France – Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services – Entretiens des abris voyageurs et mise en place de la publicité institutionnelle
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-0017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1865258