595144-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen von Wäschereien und chemischen Reinigungen – Laundry services and hire of institution and work wear.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Laundry services and hire of institution and work wear.
Beschreibung: Heim municipality shall enter into a contract for the hire and laundry of textiles for its two departments within health and mastering. The procurement is for a fixed contract period of three years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year. The contracting authority ́s description of the delivery is in the tender documentation and requirement specifications. The competition is limited to organisations or programmes that mainly aim to integrate disabled or disadvantaged persons in working life. Cf. the Public Procurement Regulations §16-9.
Interne Kennung: AUTO
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98310000 Dienstleistungen von Wäschereien und chemischen Reinigungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Tender documentation
Interne Kennung: 1628231-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Requirement ratings
Beschreibung: In accordance with kravspec
Interne Kennung: 1628232-1