2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Planned procurement of a brewery facility at Flatebygrenda, Aremark
Beschreibung: Aremark municipality plans to hold a competition for engineering design services for and the establishment of a new brewing facility at Flatebygrenda. Before the competition is announced, the municipality would like to hold a market dialogue with relevant tenderers in order to obtain knowledge and input that can contribute to the best possible tender documentation and an appropriate procurement.
Interne Kennung: 26/4003
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45242000 Bau von Freizeitanlagen in Ufernähe, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen