2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT-1747 - IT Security Hardware and Software
Beschreibung: The objective of this Call for Tenders is to award a Framework Agreement to a maximum of five (5) Service Providers for the supply of specific hardware and software Products (including renewals) used in the IT Security domain (manufactured or published by various third-party vendors), and for the provision of associated services related to such Products.
Interne Kennung: EIB/2024/OP/0001
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48730000 Sicherheitssoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48732000 Datensicherheitssoftwarepaket, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung