See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Vrijwillige transparantie: Kredietbank
Beschreibung: De gemeente Voorne aan Zee wil een integrale samenwerking aangaan met een Kredietbank die in staat is om schulddienstverlening uit te voeren voor zowel inwoners als ondernemers. Hiernaast moet de Kredietbank in staat zijn om een bankfunctie uit te voeren. De omvang van de raamovereenkomst wordt geschat tussen de 50.000 en 60.000 euro per jaar.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85300000 Dienstleistungen des Sozialwesens und zugehörige Dienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85312300 Orientierungs- und Beratungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
595435-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Social work and related services – Vrijwillige transparantie: Kredietbank
Contract or concession award notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 85312300 Guidance and counselling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado sin convocatoria de licitación previa
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85300000 Servicios de asistencia social y servicios conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85312300 Servicios de orientación y asesoramiento
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: 1