595534-2026 - Ergebnis
Malta – Vermietung von Lastwagen mit Fahrer – Call for Quotations - Services of a low-loader for the transportation of machinery to various sites
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Quotations - Services of a low-loader for the transportation of machinery to various sites
Beschreibung: The purpose of this Call for Quotation (CfQ) is the provision for Services of a low-loader for the transportation of machinery to various sites, up to approximately 4.5 tons. Services will be required for a maximum of 100 hours over a period of 2 years from signing of the contract, with the possibility of extending same contract for another year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60181000 Vermietung von Lastwagen mit Fahrer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001