595692-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse – IK-EEA 025-2026 Books and teaching aids for Bergen municipality and cooperation partners
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IK-EEA 025-2026 Books and teaching aids for Bergen municipality and cooperation partners
Beschreibung: Bergen municipality and collaboration partners shall enter into a framework agreement for books and teaching aids for the primary and secondary schools, literature for training, non-fiction, as well as digital tools that are connected directly to the teaching aids. The contract also includes digital teaching aids, platforms and licences that are not connected to textbooks.
Interne Kennung: 2026/165600
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the provision in the Procurement Act and the procurement regulations, parts I and part III. The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, which means that all interested tenderers can submit a tender. Tenders cannot be negotiated or amended after the tender deadline has expired in this competition.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22110000 Gedruckte Bücher, 22111000 Schulbücher, 22112000 Lehrbücher, 22473000 Technische Handbücher, 30211300 Computerplattformen, 48190000 Unterrichtssoftwarepaket, 80420000 E-Learning
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000