595978-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich – Electrical services with accompanying materials - framework agreement.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electrical services with accompanying materials - framework agreement.
Beschreibung: The contracting authority intends to enter into a parallel framework agreement with up to three (3) tenderers who, in an environmentally and cost efficient manner, can cover Hamar municipality ́s need for electrical services and associated materials. The framework agreement includes electrical installations and accompanying materials, mainly for continuous operation and maintenance. The contract shall also include i.a. low voltage installations (telecommunication, data communication, fire alarm systems etc.)The contract shall also include the procurement of various electrical material for installation under it's own auspices. Tenderers shall always provide materials and services in accordance with the current requirements/standards for electrical installations in order to ensure safe operation and maintenance of the Contracting Authority ́s installations. Call-offs under the framework agreement will be carried out in accordance with a prioritising model where tenderers rank in accordance with the award criteria. Assignments are first offered to the tenderer ranked as no. 1. If this cannot undertake the assignment, the assignment will be offered to the next tenderer in the ranking. Property categories Overview of categories, area and description: CategoryQualifications DescriptionSport and public buildings118,000 m2Fordly at 36 locations such as Vikingskipet, Kulturhuset, Ankerskogen swimming pool, CC amfi, Brannstasjon. Etc.Formålsbygg143.000 m221 nurseries, 19 schools, 9 Institutions/welfare buildings, Housing management, operation and rent 42,000 m2,550 municipal rental units divided between 126 locations.
Interne Kennung: 2026/6251
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The contracting authority intends to enter into a parallel framework agreement with up to three (3) tenderers who, in an environmentally and cost efficient manner, can cover Hamar municipality ́s need for electrical services and associated materials. The framework agreement includes electrical installations and accompanying materials, mainly for continuous operation and maintenance. The contract shall also include i.a. low voltage installations (telecommunication, data communication, fire alarm systems etc.)The contract shall also include the procurement of various electrical material for installation under it's own auspices. Tenderers shall always provide materials and services in accordance with the current requirements/standards for electrical installations in order to ensure safe operation and maintenance of the Contracting Authority ́s installations. Call-offs under the framework agreement will be divided between the tenderers in accordance with a prioritising model.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314100 Dienstleistungen im Elektrobereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung, 31600000 Elektrische Ausrüstung, 31681410 Elektroartikel, 31700000 Elektronischer, elektromechanischer und elektrotechnischer Bedarf, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen, 45315000 Heizungs- und sonstige Elektroinstallationen in Gebäuden, 45317000 Sonstige Elektroinstallationsarbeiten, 50532000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Maschinen, Geräten und zugehörigen Einrichtungen, 51110000 Installation von elektrischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000