596140-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten – Call for tenders for the provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme to St. Christopher’s Primary School 20545H
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for tenders for the provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme to St. Christopher’s Primary School 20545H
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of St. Christopher’s Primary School is seeking proposals for the provision of Catering Services under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection (DSP) and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for 2024/’25 school year. St. Christopher’s Primary School intends to facilitate the availability of this service for school meals scheme each day of the school year for 600 students.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55524000 Verpflegungsdienste für Schulen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0