See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Machine robotisée multiaxe évolutive de placement de fibres composites / dépose de bandes composites
Beschreibung: <br/>Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires.<br/>Machine robotisée multiaxe évolutive de placement de fibres composites / dépose de bandes composites <br/>
Interne Kennung: 2026FCS0025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-1865236
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Renvoi au Rc
596344-2026 - Competition
France – Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery – Machine robotisée multiaxe évolutive de placement de fibres composites / dépose de bandes composites
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026FCS0025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42990000 Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 42990000 Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1865236
Options:
Description of the options: Renvoi au Rc