596405-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Restaurant- und Bewirtungsdienste – Overtime Food Pizza
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Overtime Food Pizza
Beschreibung: Tradebroker will, on behalf of its member companies, enter into a framework agreement with a tenderer for the delivery of overtime food with delivery. Tradebrokers members are spread nationwide and the agreement shall be nationwide if possible. Tenderers are requested to describe their geographical presence with any collaborating partners.
Interne Kennung: 7541
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant- und Bewirtungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 9919
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: TB has the right to extend the contract for two - 2 - years, so that the total possible contract length is six - 6 - years.