2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 50 kV 30MVAr Shunt Reactors
Beschreibung: Market Dialogue Regarding the Supply of 50 kV, 30 MVAr Shunt Reactors for Nexel A/S Nexel A/S invites interested suppliers to participate in a market dialogue concerning the supply of 50 kV, 30 MVAr shunt reactors. Companies wishing to take part in the market dialogue are requested to complete and submit the attached questionnaire within the timeframe specified in this notice. To participate, please complete the two attached documents and return them to us by the stated deadline. We look forward to receiving your response and engaging in constructive discussions with the market.
Interne Kennung: 781039
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung, 31700000 Elektronischer, elektromechanischer und elektrotechnischer Bedarf