596616-2025 - Wettbewerb
Polen – Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste – Facility Management Related Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFacility Management Related Services
BeschreibungThis procurement procedure aims to conclude an FWC for provision of Facility Management related services. Similar services are already being provided. Frontex is looking for a reliable, experienced service provider that can support Frontex with the tasks described under Scope of service (Point 3 of attachedToR). The Contractor to be selected for this FWC shall provide general Facility Management related support to Frontex. The Frontex Corporate Services Unit which is in charge of Agency’s facilities, will manage the service contract. Facility Management related services support to Frontex should be provided to ensure functionality of Frontex facilities by integrating people, place, process and technology, and by that aims to contribute to and enable the achievement of Frontex’ goals.
Interne KennungFRONTEX/2025/OP/0013
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90920000 Hygienedienste für Gebäude und Anlagen