596619-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Vermessungstechnische, hydrografische, ozeanografische und hydrologische Instrumente und Geräte – Fischökologisches Feld-Lehr- und Forschungslabor (FÖL) in vier Losen here: Los 1 - Supply of a hydroacoustic and radio telemetry system for fish telemetry studies
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFischökologisches Feld-Lehr- und Forschungslabor (FÖL) in vier Losen here: Los 1 - Supply of a hydroacoustic and radio telemetry system for fish telemetry studies
BeschreibungSupply of a hydroacoustic and radio telemetry system for fish telemetry studies
Interne KennungHS-MS-022-2026
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38290000 Vermessungstechnische, hydrografische, ozeanografische und hydrologische Instrumente und Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32441200 Telemetrie- und Steuerungssystem, 32441000 Telemetriegeräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
596619-2026 - Competition
Germany – Surveying, hydrographic, oceanographic and hydrological instruments and appliances – Fischökologisches Feld-Lehr- und Forschungslabor (FÖL) in vier Losen here: Los 1 - Supply of a hydroacoustic and radio telemetry system for fish telemetry studies
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: HS-MS-022-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38290000 Surveying, hydrographic, oceanographic and hydrological instruments and appliances
Additional classification (cpv): 32441200 Telemetry and control equipment, 32441000 Telemetry equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000