2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Nettoyage de locaux professionnels pour le compte de Clésence.
Beschreibung: Nettoyage de locaux professionnels pour le compte de Clésence.
Interne Kennung: 2026AOO061
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Aisne Nord / Départements du Nord et du Pas de Calais
Beschreibung: Aisne Nord / Départements du Nord et du Pas de Calais
Interne Kennung: 2026AOO061-01
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Aisne Sud
Beschreibung: Aisne Sud
Interne Kennung: 2026AOO061-02
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Somme / Oise / IDF
Beschreibung: Somme / Oise / IDF
Interne Kennung: 2026AOO061-03
596663-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026AOO061
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026AOO061-01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Aisne Sud
Description: Aisne Sud
Internal identifier: 2026AOO061-02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Somme / Oise / IDF
Description: Somme / Oise / IDF
Internal identifier: 2026AOO061-03