596675-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Solarenergie – Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Ground Mounted Solar PV and Battery Energy Storage System Garranty, Inishturk Island, Co. Mayo
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Ground Mounted Solar PV and Battery Energy Storage System Garranty, Inishturk Island, Co. Mayo
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority invites suitably qualified and experienced contractors to tender for the supply, delivery, installation, testing, commissioning and handover of a ground mounted solar photovoltaic (PV) system with battery energy storage system (BESS) at Garranty, Inishturk Island, Co. Mayo. The works shall include all labour, materials, equipment, transportation, plant, ancillary components, testing, certification, commissioning and training necessary for the complete operational installation.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09330000 Solarenergie
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09331000 Solarbatterien, 09332000 Sonnenenergieanlage
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Menge: 36 Stück