Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144410 Schlammsaugwagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144520 Abwassertankwagen
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Sandfang 1
Stadt: Wismar
Postleitzahl: 23966
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144410 Gully emptiers
Additional classification (cpv): 34144520 Sewage tankers
Place of performance
Postal address: Sandfang 1
Town: Wismar
Postcode: 23966