597138-2025 - Ergebnis
Italien, Deutschland, Niederlande – Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung – Framework contract for quantitative and qualitative social research in support of an audience-first approach, new evidence and tools -Lot 3 - Communication testing services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFramework contract for quantitative and qualitative social research in support of an audience-first approach, new evidence and tools -Lot 3 - Communication testing services
BeschreibungFramework contract for quantitative and qualitative social research in support of an audience-first approach, new evidence and tools -Lot 3 - Communication testing services
Interne KennungEFSA/2024/OP/0010
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
LosLOT-0003
TitelFramework contract for quantitative and qualitative social research in support of an audience-first approach, new evidence and tools - Lot 3 – Communication testing services
BeschreibungFramework contract for quantitative and qualitative social research in support of an audience-first approach, new evidence and tools - Lot 3 – Communication testing services
Interne KennungEFSA/2024/OP/0010Lot3
LosLOT-0004
TitelFramework contract for quantitative and qualitative social research in support of an audience-first approach, new evidence and tools – Lot 1 Primary and secondary data collection and analysis services
BeschreibungFramework contract for quantitative and qualitative social research in support of an audience-first approach, new evidence and tools – Lot 1 Primary and secondary data collection and analysis services
Interne KennungEFSA/2024/OP/0010Lot1