597185-2021 - ErgebnisDeutschland-München: Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
optical Frequency Comb
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: E_066_254266
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
1 pc. Complete, automated measuring system with low noise performance, including FS fiber lasers with actua-tors, amplifier, non-linear fiber, a non-linear interferometer for frequency stabilization. User software, coun-ters and system controler. Optional: Contains an amplifier and subse-quent frequency conversion, delivering minimum of 150 mW average power with a central wavelength in the range of 780-800 nm. The output is free space available as fiber-coupled