597490-2025 - Ergebnis
Dänemark – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Acquisition of a LCMSMS (uHPLC – triple quadrupole MS system)
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelAcquisition of a LCMSMS (uHPLC – triple quadrupole MS system)
BeschreibungDTU requires a new liquid chromatograph–mass spectrometer (LC-MS/MS) instrument. The instrument will be used for screening and quantification of small organic compounds (e.g. pesticides, veterinary drug residues, nitrosamines) in different food and environmental matrices (meat, fish, sludge, food contact materials, etc.). For some compounds like steroids sensitivity is very important. On the other hand the ability to detect many analytes (> 400) with one injection is important for multi-analyte meth-ods like pesticides.
Interne Kennung10218
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
LosLOT-0000