2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Vervangen Hijsinstallatie Middenzaal Kunstlinie Almere
Beschreibung: Vervangen Hijsinstallatie Middenzaal Kunstlinie Almere 900.000,00 EUR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42416300 Hebezeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48627000 Echtzeit-Betriebssystemsoftwarepaket, 51111100 Installation von Elektromotoren, 51120000 Installation von mechanischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
597553-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42416300 Hoists
Additional classification (cpv): 48627000 Real-time operating system software package, 51111100 Installation services of electric motors, 51120000 Installation services of mechanical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1