See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché de Travaux pour la réhabilitation de la résidence universitaire CONCORDIA
Beschreibung: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. L'objectif recherché est : Certification : NF Habitat HQE
Interne Kennung: 2026DC30215
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45212410 Bauarbeiten für Hotelgebäude
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45454000 Mit der Umstrukturierung verbundene Arbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: T-PF-1865367
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires
597598-2026 - Competition
France – Construction work for lodging buildings – Marché de Travaux pour la réhabilitation de la résidence universitaire CONCORDIA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026DC30215
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212410 Construction work for lodging buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45454000 Restructuring work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1865367
Options: