Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42996100 Zerkleinerungsmaschinen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Málaga (ES617)
Land: Spanien
Verlängerung
Maximale Verlängerungen: 0
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42996100 Comminutors
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Málaga (ES617)
Country: Spain
General information
Reserved participation: