See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Educational services (nursery, primary and secondary levels) in French language
Beschreibung: Provision of educational services (nursery, primary and secondary levels) in French language for the European Border and Coast Guard Agency personnel’s children, including teaching, curriculum delivery, student assessment, and educational support services.
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2026/NP/0033
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80110000 Vorschulunterricht, 80200000 Unterricht im Sekundarbereich, 80100000 Grundschulunterricht