2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Solar radiation network
Beschreibung: SMHI is procuring 13 new solar radiation stations to it´s meteorological radiation network in Sweden. The procurement aim to award a contract to one supplier who will deliver a fit to purpose station solution containing cabinet, logger, instruments, UPS and more.
Interne Kennung: 2026/199/2.3.1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000