Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 267 919,41 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90700000 Environmental services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Segovia (ES416)
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 267 919,41 EUR