See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 25.CSD-INF.OP.209 - Service Framework Contract for the provision of “Preventive & Corrective Maintenance Services and Other Specific Works, Services and Supplies Related to the EDA Building Facilities”
Beschreibung: Framework Contract for the provision of Preventive & Corrective Maintenance Services and Other Specific Works, Services and Supplies related to the EDA Building Facilities as follows: a) Current EDA headquarters located at Rue des Drapiers 17-23 in Brussels, Belgium and b) Future EDA headquarters located at Rue d’Arlon 75- 77 in Brussels, Belgium.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 799434-2025
Interne Kennung: EDA/2025/OP/0017
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.