2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Transport to and from swimming lessons
Beschreibung: Nordre Follo municipality shall enter into a service agreement for transport to and from swimming lessons.
Interne Kennung: 26/28366
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The transport includes primary and lower secondary school pupils in Nordre Follo municipality, who, in connection with swimming lessons, shall be transported from the schools to sofiemyrhallen, Langhus bath, Kråkstad bath, Høyås residential and rehabilitation centre, Finstadtunet, Dagbo day centre. Which schools apply and addresses will be presented in the attached overview of swimming lessons (Annex 2A). There will be a minimum of 20 and a maximum of 30 persons per departure (with the exception of one grade at Skotbu school (see Annex 2 A). There will be several departures per day. The transport shall follow the attached overview of swimming lessons (annex 2A) and the school time plan (annex 2 B) regarding holidays and holidays. There can be changes to the swimming times and routes from year to year.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/28366
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000