598275-2026 - Wettbewerb
Niederlande – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – X-ray Diffraction System for Energy Materials Characterization
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelX-ray Diffraction System for Energy Materials Characterization
BeschreibungThe delivery and installation including warranty and maintenance of a X-ray Diffraction System for Energy Materials Characterization 1
Interne KennungPCM2026-10179RfP
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungThe delivery and installation including warranty and maintenance of a X-ray Diffraction Sysem for Energy Materials Characterization 1
Interne Kennung1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PCM2026-10179RfP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
598275-2026 - Licitación
Países Bajos – Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas) – X-ray Diffraction System for Energy Materials Characterization
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador internoPCM2026-10179RfP
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
Identificador interno1