598610-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Installation (außer Software) – Supply and Installation of One 1500KVA Generator, including remote alarms and BMS monitoring to local BMS
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply and Installation of One 1500KVA Generator, including remote alarms and BMS monitoring to local BMS
Beschreibung: Supply and Installation of One 1500KVA Generator, including remote alarms and BMS monitoring to local BMS at Children's Health Ireland (CHI) at Temple Street. This work will include all associated alterations and modifications required to the existing piping ducting and electrical connections. The project will include BMS modifications including new BMS control strategy, revised graphics, data logging of sensors and interface into the existing BMS system infrastructure.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 51000000 Installation (außer Software)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 51100000 Installation von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen, 51500000 Installation von Maschinen und Geräten, 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0