598648-2022 - AuftragsänderungDeutschland-Leipzig: Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
Bekanntmachung einer Änderung
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
18GEI33660 Erneuerung EÜ km 64,753 in Neukirchen und EÜ km 72,228 in Werdau Strecke 6362 Leipzig-Connewitz – Hof
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18GEI33660
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.1.
Erneuerung EÜ km 64,753 in Neukirchen und EÜ km 72,228 in Werdau Strecke 6362 Leipzig-Connewitz – Hof
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung zum Zeitpunkt des Abschlusses des Vertrags
Planungsleistungen (Lph 1 bis 2 zu übertragene Leistungen und Optionen für die Erneuerung von 2Eisenbahnbrücken mit den Leistungsbildern: Objektplanung Ingenieurbauwerke, Tragwerksplanung Ingenieurbauwerke, Technische Streckenausrüstung sowie Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen.
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 598648-2022
Germany-Leipzig: Engineering design services
2022/S 209-598648
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18GEI33660
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71320000 Engineering design services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: