See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for quotations for the Supply of drinking water bottles and leasing of water dispensers to the Floriana Office within the Ministry for Home Affairs and Security
Beschreibung: Call for quotations for the Supply of drinking water bottles and leasing of water dispensers to the Floriana Office within the Ministry for Home Affairs and Security
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18925100 Feldflaschenhalter
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18925000 Feldflaschenhalter und Halfter, 15981100 Stilles Mineralwasser, 41110000 Trinkwasser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001